Registration Checklist    
Name Sex Age Kata Kumite School T-Shirt    
Abreu, Douglas M 28 A A Albornoz Karate School al    
Achong, Kaitlyn F 7 N N Stoneybrook Karate 03/01/18    
Achong, Kenzi  F 6 B B Stoneybrook Karate 03/01/18    
Acosta, Sophia F 9 B B New Tampa Karate cl    
Albornoz, Allison F 16 A A Albornoz Karate School am    
Alcala, Juan M 8 N N West Orange Karate cm    
Ateyah, Fouz F 12 A   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl   P = Pre-Karate
Baidas, Grace F 10 N N Katsu Dojo - Fleming cl   B = Beginner
Baines, Tyler M 6 B   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/21/18   N = Novice
Baird, Landon M 9 B B New Tampa Karate cl    I = Intermediate
Benham, Rebekah F 25   A Southeast Karate 02/28/18   A = Advanced
Bennani Sanchez, Rita F 9 A A West Orange Karate cl    
Brinley, Titus M 9 N N Katsu Dojo - Fleming cl   *Blank cell means you did not
Brown, Blake M 12 I I Katsu Dojo - Fleming 02/22/18   register for that event
Brown, Tyler F 13 I I Katsu Dojo - Fleming 02/22/18    
Cadet, Calel M 11 I I New Tampa Karate 02/26/18   **Date in T-Shirt cell means
Canete, Angel F 10 A A Carolina Karate & Fitness Center 02/21/18   the registration was received
Canete, Julie F 13 A A Carolina Karate & Fitness Center 02/21/18   on that date - after the Feb 19th
Clark, Kaitlyn F 15 A A Shockness Shotokan Karate-Do 02/27/18   deadline to receive the T-Shirt
Cobb, Kassiah  F 10 I I NONE 02/22/18    
Cooke, Nathalie F 12   A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Cytacki, Griffin M 9 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Cytacki, Quinn M 7 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Davis, Leroy M 65 A   New Tampa Karate xl    
Daza, Daniel M 16 A   Okinawa Karate-Do 03/01/18    
Donnelly, Nicholas M 15 A A West Orange Karate 02/22/18    
Duarte, Joshua M 12 A A Okinawa Karate-Do 02/24/18    
Duarte, Mark M 6 N N Okinawa Karate-Do 02/24/18    
Ely, Connor M 9 I I World Martial Arts Center am    
Ergen, Emylee F 12 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville xl    
Ewert-Harpold, August F 14 I   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Ewing, Rebecca F 19 A A Coal Mountain Karate 02/26/18    
Faduyile, Olabade M 9 A A Albornoz Karate cm    
Flowers, Claire F 9 I   Katsu Dojo - Midtown cl    
Gallagher, Austin M 10 I I Kaizan Karate cm    
Gao, Edwin M 6 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Gao, Eric M 9 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Garcia-Martinez, Julio M 14 I I Katsu Dojo - Fleming am    
Geiselman, Mariella F 8 B B Katsu Dojo - Fleming cm    
Gonzalez, Annabella  F 12 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Gonzalez, Julia F 30 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville xxl    
Han, Alexander M 8 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Han, Andrew M 11 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Hernandez, Edgar M 14   A Stoneybrook Karate 03/01/18    
Horton, Cael M 12 I I Fudoshin Dojo cl    
Horton, Renn M 10 I I Fudoshin Dojo cl    
Hudalla, Miles M 6 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Hwang, Benja M 11 A A Southeast Karate 02/25/18    
Hwang, Daniel M 13 A A Southeast Karate 02/25/18    
Josephs, Kaitlan F 7   N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Josephs, Kira  F 12   A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville as    
Khan, Rayan M 11 B B New Tampa Karate as    
Khan, Saneyah F 12 B B New Tampa Karate as    
Kibert, Lillian F 6 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Kramer, Kaydence F 5 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Kramer, Mason M 9 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Kuchuk, Ema F 8 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/22/18    
Lebentritt, Jonathan M 9 B   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/28/18    
Lemus, Steven M 12 I I Albornoz Karate School 02/26/18    
Lemus, Zulaykha F 13 A A Albornoz Karate School 02/26/18    
Lewis, Sophie F 9 I I Fudoshin Dojo cm    
Lobato, Victoria F 14 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Loparev, Destiny F 10 I I Fudoshin Dojo as    
Loyd, Miles M 9 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Loyd, Wesley M 7 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Madabhushi, Nitya F 11 A   New Tampa Karate 02/26/18    
Malone, Sean  M 13 I I Ocala Karate Dojo as    
Marrero, Mia F 9 A A New Tampa Karate cl    
Martin, Rebecca F 25 A   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/25/18    
Martinez, Leonardo M 10 N N New Tampa Karate as    
McCullor, Trinity F 7 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/21/18    
Mendelsohn, Shalene F 16 A A Shockness Shotokan Karate-do 02/28/18    
Meyer, Dane M 9   N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Meyer, Quinn M 9   N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Modi, Chandni F 17   A Endurance Martial Arts  as    
Morales, Lorena F 12 N N Okinawa Karate-Do 02/24/18    
Nelson, Charlesa F 7   N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville al    
Nguyen, Kevin M 10 B B New Tampa Karate cm    
Nguyen, Tiffany F 14 I I New Tampa Karate am    
Oare, Jorja F 6 B   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Oare, Robert M 8 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Olszewski, Cassidy F 13 A A Kaizan Karate as    
Patel, Aarav M 9 B B New Tampa Karate cm    
Pearson, Bradley M 12 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 02/28/18    
Perez, Jeremiah M 5 P   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 03/01/18    
Peters, Kavina  F 14   A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville al    
Pinheiro, Juan M 14 A A West Orange Karate as    
Pinheiro, Pedro M 11 A A West Orange Karate cl    
Porter Shelbrock, William M 5 P   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Prosperi, Mattia M 39 A   NONE 02/23/18    
Ramic, Elvis M 23 A A Shockness Shotokan Karate Do 02/25/18    
Ramic, Sabina F 19 A A Shockness Shotokan Karate Do 02/25/18    
Ramkrishnan, Jaganesh M 8 B   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl    
Regar III, Ronald (Trey) M 12 I I Shotokan Kenkojuku Karate Dojo as    
Rigor, Therese F 14 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Rivero, Alejandro M 8 N N West Orange Karate 02/20/18    
Rivero, Luis Carlos M 11 A A West Orange Karate 02/20/18    
Rua, Jarred M 11 A A Kaizan Karate 02/20/18    
Rua, Jeffrey M 14 A A Kaizan Karate 02/20/18    
Rucker, Sidney F 11 N N Shotokan Kenkojuku Karate Dojo cm    
Sakimukai, Sean M 11 A   Chintokan cl    
Sanders, Lauren F 14   A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville as    
Schofill, Alexander M 13 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville 03/01/18    
Sharma, Dhruv M 12 N N New Tampa Karate am    
Siva, Shakthi M 32 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Steptoe, Connor M 8 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Steptoe, Jacob M 5 B B Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Sulek, Eugene  M 77 I   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville al    
Swor, Cody M 9 I I Katsu Dojo - Fleming cl    
Templar, Valerie F 8 A A New Tampa Karate cm    
Thai, Anthony Phuc M 24 A A Albornoz Karate School as    
Thomas, Darian M 11 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville as    
Turner, Aiden M 9   I Katsu Dojo - Midtown cs    
Unzalu, Heath M 6 P   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Unzalu, Nolan M 4 P   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cs    
Vazquez , Anahi  F 10 I I Fudoshin Dojo 03/01/18    
Vazquez , Oscar M 12 I I Fudoshin Dojo 03/01/18    
Whisler, Helen F 10 I I Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Williams, Genesis M 9 A A Fudoshin Dojo 02/20/18    
Williams, Sinali M 13 A A Fudoshin Dojo 02/20/18    
Wilson, Landon M 9 B B Shotokan Kenkojuku Karate Dojo cl    
Wu, Christopher M 11 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Wu, Garrick M 6 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Wu, Jessica F 8 N N Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cm    
Young, Cathy F 59 B   Katsu Dojo - Gainesville am    
Zelaya, Jaime Alfonso M 10 A A Katsu Dojo - Gainesville cl